Charleville Cheese KDL Fixtures Weekending Sunday 5th November 23

Charleville Cheese KDL Fixtures Week Ending Sunday 5th November 2023

Friday 3rd November 2023

Charleville Cheese Division Four

7-30 Elton Wanderers v Kilmoyley FC
Venue Mounthawk Park

Charleville Cheese Division Three

7-30 St.Brendans Park B v CS Abbeydorney
Venue Christy Leahy Park

7-30 Killorglin C v Lisard Wanderers
Venue Dragons Den

Saturday 4th November 2023

FAI Junior Cup – Round 3

7-45 Killorglin AFC v St Brendans Park FC
Venue Dragons Den

NEW FIXTURE
Munster Youth Cup

4oc Killorglin AFC v St.Brendans Park FC
Venue Mounthawk Park

FAI Under 17s Round 2

2pm Newcastle West Town FC v Killarney Athletic AFC
Venue Newcastle West

EA SPORTS LOI Underage Academy 14s

2oc Kerry FC V kLUB Kildare
Venue Mounthawk Park

Charleville Cheese Division Two

7-30 Atletico Ardfert v Asdee Rovers
Venue Ardfert Community Astro Pitch

7-15 Killarney Athletic B v Iveragh United
Venue Mounthawk Park

Charleville Cheese Division Four

7-15 Listowel Celtic B v Iveragh United B
Venue Mounthawk Park

Charleville Cheese Youths Premier

2oc Killarney Celtic v Killarney Athletic
Venue Celtic Park

2oc St.Brendans Park v Mastergeeha AFC Postponed
Venue Christy Leahy Park

NEW FIXTURE
2oc Mastergeeha AFC v Iveragh United
Venue Kilbrean Park

Charleville Cheese Youths Div.1

2oc Dingle Bay Rovers v Ballyhar Dynamos
Venue Galarus

2oc Castleisland AFC v Mainebank FC
Venue Georgie O’callaghan Astro Pitch

4oc Park B v Listowel Celtic
Venue Christy Leahy Astro Pitch

Charleville Cheese Under 17s Girls Premier

2oc St.Brendans Park FC v Dingle Bay Rovers
Venue Christy Leahy Park Astro Pitch

2oc LB Rovers v Inter Kenmare
Venue Ballyduff

Charleville Cheese Under 17s Boys Div.1

12oc LB Rovers v MEK Galaxy
Venue Ballyduff

3oc Mastergeeha B v Inter Kenmare B
Venue Kilbrean Park

Sunday 5th November 2023

FAI Junior Cup – Round 3

2oc Shannon Olympic AFC v Tralee Dynamos
Venue Olympic Park

FAI Under 17s Round 2

2pm St.Brendans Park FC v Tralee Dynamos
Venue Christy Leahy Park Astro Pitch

Charleville Cheese Premier A

12oc Mastergeeha AFC v Listowel Celtic
Venue Kilbrean Park

11-30 Castleisland AFC v Classic FC
Venue Georgie O’Callaghan Astro Pitch

12oc Killarney Athletic v Killarney Celtic
Venue Woodlawn

Charleville Cheese Premier B

11oc AC Athletic v Ballyhar Dynamos
Venue Mounthawk Park

2oc Castlegregory Celtic v QPR
Venue Pat Goggin Memorial Park

Charleville Cheese Division One

1oc Windmill United v Strand Road FC
Venue Mounthawk Park

11-30 Fenit Samphires v Castleisland B
Venue Samphire Park

2-30 Mainebank A v Ratoo Rovers
Venue Dragons Den

Charleville Cheese Division Two

11oc Ballymac Celtic v Lenamore Rovers
Venue Mounthawk Park

Charleville Cheese Div Three

4oc Ballyheigue B v Kingdom Corinthians
Venue Ardfert Community Astro Pitch

Charleville Cheese Division Four

12oc Mainebank B v Castlegregory B
Venue Dragons Den

1oc Tralee Bay Wanderers v Mastergeeha B
Venue Mounthawk Park

Charleville Cheese Youths Premier

11-30 Inter Kenmare v Killorglin AFC CANCELED
Venue Kenmare

Comments are closed.